Search for connections from Salzburg

Destinations from Salzburg

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Salzburg

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
12:15 944 Rijeka
14:25 954 Zagreb
15:35 954 Erlangen
18:15 944 Munich central bus station
21:35 1929 Bucharest Autogara Militari
22:50 N391 Freiburg (i.Br.)
Monday, 17. Dec. 2018
00:40 N468 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
01:35 N948 Split
02:35 N538 Florence (Villa Costanza Tram T1)
03:50 N538 Prague ÚAN Florenc
05:00 N948 Frankfurt central station
05:35 N468 Bratislava
06:15 N391 Budapest Népliget
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
08:52 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
09:15 362 Graz central train station
09:22 K485 Vienna Praterstern
09:52 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
10:05 N86 Schönau am Königssee
10:22 K485 Vienna Praterstern
10:52 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
11:22 K485 Vienna Praterstern
11:52 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
12:15 086 Munich Airport
12:22 K485 Vienna Praterstern
12:52 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
13:15 362 Graz central train station
13:22 K485 Vienna Praterstern
13:35 086 Schönau am Königssee
13:50 086 Munich Airport
13:52 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
14:22 K485 Vienna Praterstern
14:52 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
15:22 K485 Vienna Praterstern
15:45 086 Munich central bus station
15:52 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
16:22 K485 Vienna Praterstern
16:30 362 Graz central train station
16:52 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
17:22 K485 Vienna Praterstern
17:45 086 Munich central bus station
17:52 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
18:22 K485 Vienna Praterstern
18:52 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
19:15 362 Graz central train station
19:22 K485 Vienna Praterstern
19:52 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
20:00 N86 Berlin central bus station
20:22 K485 Vienna Praterstern
Monday, 17. Dec. 2018
05:52 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
06:22 K485 Vienna Praterstern
06:52 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
07:22 K485 Vienna Praterstern
07:30 086 Munich Airport
07:52 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
08:00 362 Graz central train station
08:22 K485 Vienna Praterstern
08:52 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
08:52 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
09:08 K485 Salzburg
09:22 K485 Vienna Praterstern
09:38 K485 Salzburg
09:52 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
10:08 K485 Salzburg
10:22 K485 Vienna Praterstern
10:38 K485 Salzburg
10:52 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
11:08 K485 Salzburg
11:22 K485 Vienna Praterstern
11:38 K485 Salzburg
11:52 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
12:08 K485 Salzburg
12:22 K485 Vienna Praterstern
12:38 K485 Salzburg
12:52 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
13:08 K485 Salzburg
13:22 K485 Vienna Praterstern
13:38 K485 Salzburg
13:52 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
14:08 K485 Salzburg
14:22 K485 Vienna Praterstern
14:38 K485 Salzburg
14:52 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
15:08 K485 Salzburg
15:22 K485 Vienna Praterstern
15:38 K485 Salzburg
15:52 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
16:08 K485 Salzburg
16:22 K485 Vienna Praterstern
16:38 K485 Salzburg
16:52 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
17:08 K485 Salzburg
17:22 K485 Vienna Praterstern
17:38 K485 Salzburg
17:52 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
18:08 K485 Salzburg
18:22 K485 Vienna Praterstern
18:38 K485 Salzburg
18:52 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
19:08 K485 Salzburg
19:22 K485 Vienna Praterstern
19:38 K485 Salzburg
19:52 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
20:08 K485 Salzburg
20:22 K485 Vienna Praterstern
20:38 K485 Salzburg
21:08 K485 Salzburg
21:38 K485 Salzburg
22:08 K485 Salzburg
22:38 K485 Salzburg
23:08 K485 Salzburg
Monday, 17. Dec. 2018
05:52 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
06:22 K485 Vienna Praterstern
06:52 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
07:22 K485 Vienna Praterstern
07:52 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
08:08 K485 Salzburg
08:22 K485 Vienna Praterstern
08:38 K485 Salzburg
08:52 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
09:08 K485 Salzburg
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
12:10 944 Rijeka
14:20 954 Zagreb
15:30 954 Erlangen
18:10 944 Munich central bus station
21:30 1929 Bucharest Autogara Militari
22:45 N391 Freiburg (i.Br.)
Monday, 17. Dec. 2018
00:35 N468 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
01:30 N948 Split
02:30 N538 Florence (Villa Costanza Tram T1)
03:45 N538 Prague ÚAN Florenc
04:56 N948 Frankfurt central station
05:30 N468 Bratislava
06:10 N391 Budapest Népliget
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
09:08 K485 Salzburg
09:38 K485 Salzburg
10:00 N86 Schönau am Königssee
10:08 K485 Salzburg
10:38 K485 Salzburg
11:08 K485 Salzburg
11:30 086 Salzburg
11:38 K485 Salzburg
11:50 362 Salzburg
12:08 K485 Salzburg
12:38 K485 Salzburg
13:08 K485 Salzburg
13:30 086 Schönau am Königssee
13:38 K485 Salzburg
13:40 086 Munich Airport
14:08 K485 Salzburg
14:35 362 Salzburg
14:38 K485 Salzburg
15:00 086 Salzburg
15:08 K485 Salzburg
15:38 K485 Salzburg
16:08 K485 Salzburg
16:38 K485 Salzburg
17:08 K485 Salzburg
17:35 086 Munich central bus station
17:38 K485 Salzburg
18:00 362 Salzburg
18:08 K485 Salzburg
18:38 K485 Salzburg
19:00 086 Salzburg
19:08 K485 Salzburg
19:38 K485 Salzburg
20:08 K485 Salzburg
20:38 K485 Salzburg
21:00 086 Salzburg
21:08 K485 Salzburg
21:38 K485 Salzburg
22:08 K485 Salzburg
22:20 362 Salzburg
22:38 K485 Salzburg
23:08 K485 Salzburg
Monday, 17. Dec. 2018
08:08 K485 Salzburg
08:38 K485 Salzburg
09:08 K485 Salzburg
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
08:52 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
09:08 K485 Salzburg
09:22 K485 Vienna Praterstern
09:38 K485 Salzburg
09:52 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
10:08 K485 Salzburg
10:22 K485 Vienna Praterstern
10:38 K485 Salzburg
10:52 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
11:08 K485 Salzburg
11:22 K485 Vienna Praterstern
11:38 K485 Salzburg
11:52 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
12:08 K485 Salzburg
12:22 K485 Vienna Praterstern
12:38 K485 Salzburg
12:52 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
13:08 K485 Salzburg
13:22 K485 Vienna Praterstern
13:38 K485 Salzburg
13:52 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
14:08 K485 Salzburg
14:22 K485 Vienna Praterstern
14:38 K485 Salzburg
14:52 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
15:08 K485 Salzburg
15:22 K485 Vienna Praterstern
15:38 K485 Salzburg
15:52 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
16:08 K485 Salzburg
16:22 K485 Vienna Praterstern
16:38 K485 Salzburg
16:52 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
17:08 K485 Salzburg
17:22 K485 Vienna Praterstern
17:38 K485 Salzburg
17:52 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
18:08 K485 Salzburg
18:22 K485 Vienna Praterstern
18:38 K485 Salzburg
18:52 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
19:08 K485 Salzburg
19:22 K485 Vienna Praterstern
19:38 K485 Salzburg
19:52 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
20:08 K485 Salzburg
20:22 K485 Vienna Praterstern
20:38 K485 Salzburg
21:08 K485 Salzburg
21:38 K485 Salzburg
22:08 K485 Salzburg
22:38 K485 Salzburg
23:08 K485 Salzburg
Monday, 17. Dec. 2018
05:52 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
06:22 K485 Vienna Praterstern
06:52 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
07:22 K485 Vienna Praterstern
07:52 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
08:08 K485 Salzburg
08:22 K485 Vienna Praterstern
08:38 K485 Salzburg
08:52 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
09:08 K485 Salzburg
show more ...

Stations in Salzburg

  • Salzburg South (Hellbrunner Landesstraße)
    Hellbrunner Landesstraße,
    5020
    Salzburg
  • Salzburg central station (Lastenstraße)
    Lastenstraße 16,
    5020
    Salzburg
    Note for those transferring from WESTbahn: Inside the train station go through the passageway to the exit „Schallmoos“ (Lastenstraße). Next turn left (North) and go about 150 m along Lastenstraße to the bus stop (house No. 14).
  • Salzburg main station (platform)
    Südtiroler Platz 1,
    5020
    Salzburg

Sales Agencies in Salzburg

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

All in one
Rainerstrasse 24/7, 5020 Salzburg
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Rathausplatz 18, 83301 Traunreut
GEO Reisen Salzburg
Alpenstraße 48, 5020 Salzburg
Reisebüro Reisefieber
Hauptstr. 24, 83483 Bischofswiesen
Belmondo-Reisen KG
Münchnerstr. 2, 6330 Kufstein
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Ludwigstr. 29, 83435 Bad Reichenhall
Globus Reisen
Kaiserbergstraße 30, 6330 Kufstein
tobaccoland Handels GmbH & Co. KG
Aglassingerstr. 26, 5023 Salzburg
Berchtesgadener Land Tourismus GmbH
Maximilianstraße 9, 83471 Berchtesgaden
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Marktplatz 7, 83471 Berchtesgaden
Helena Reisen
Mayburgerplatz 5, 5204 Straßwalchen
Troja Travel KG
Gabelsbergerstr. 6 GL-Nr. 1, 5020 Salzburg
COLUMBUS Ihr Reisebüro GmbH & Co.KG
Julius Welser Strasse 8, 5020 Salzburg
DERPART Traumreisen
Maxglaner Hauptstraße 18, 5020 Salzburg
Peters Reisen
Dorfstraße 50, 83313 Siegsdorf
08662 409622
Connect City
Südtiroler Platz 1, 5020 Salzburg
flugfieber.com-Reisen
Ecking 22, 5771 Leogang
Reisebüro K. H. Hüller GmbH
Bahnhofstr. 21, 83229 Aschau